RSS Feed

Keeley Hazell


Known mostly for her appearances in Lads Mags, such as “Nuts” and “FHM”, Keeley has been a winner of a lot of Men’s hearts over the past several years. Ranking in the top 5 of the “Sexiest Women” on the planet, it is a fact that the pleasure is all our here on The Network having her grace our pages. Enjoy.

Keeley Hazell

 

Date of Birth

18 September 1986, Lewisham, London, England, UK

 

Birth Name

Keeley Rebecca M. Hazell

 

Height

5′ 6¼” (1.68 m)

 

Trivia

Voted #3 in FHM 100 Sexiest 2008.

Voted #2 in FHM 100 Sexiest 2007.

Voted #2 in FHM 100 Sexiest 2006.

Voted #5 in FHM UK “100 Sexiest Woman” of 2010.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: